🚀Hungry for Flavor? Door Dash Delivers! 🍔Order Now from The Boathouse and savor the taste delivered to your door! Fast, Fresh, and Delicious! 🌮🚗
Currently not accepting online orders
The Boathouse
1015 River Rd, Wisconsin Dells, WI
Starbucks
Espresso
Shot Espresso
$3.95Caffe Latte
$5.95+Cappuccino
$5.95+Vanilla Latte
$6.45+Caffe Mocha
$6.45+Caramel Macchiato
$6.75+White Chocolate Mocha
$6.95+Caffe Americano
$5.25+Iced Shaken Espresso
$6.00+Iced Brown Sugar Oatmilk Shaken Espresso
$7.25+Iced Lavender Oatmilk Latte
$7.25+Lavender Oatmilk Latte
$7.25+Chocolate Cover Strawberry Ice Latte Grande
$6.95+Banana Bread Oatmilk Latte Grande
$6.00
Coffee & Tea
Frappuccino
Coffee Frappuccino
$6.45+Caramel Frappuccino
$6.75+Mocha Frappuccino
$6.75+Java Chip Frappuccino
$6.75+White Chocolate Mocha Frappuccino
$6.75+Matcha Green Frappuccino
$6.75+Vanilla Bean Frappuccino
$6.45+Strawberry & Creme Frappuccino
$6.95+Double Chocolate Chip Frappuccino
$6.75+Lavender Crème Frappuccino
$6.95+
NA Beverages
NA Beverage
Pepsi
$3.75Pepsi Zero
$3.75Dr Pepper
$3.75Mt Dew
$3.75Starry
$3.75Starry Zero
$3.75Ginger Ale
$3.75Root Beer
$5.00Ginger Beer
$3.75Lemonade
$3.75Pink Lemonade
$3.75Orange Juice
$5.00Apple Juice
$5.00Pineapple Juice
$5.00Grapefruit
$5.00Cranberry
$5.00Milk
$5.00Chocolate Milk
$5.00Kiddie Cocktail (Shirley Temple)
$5.00Bottle Water
$3.50Red Bull
$5.00Ice Tea
$3.75Soda
$3.75Tomato Juice
$3.75Coffee Mug
$4.00Cherry Pepsi
$5.00Fruit Punch
$3.75
Kids Cup
Kids Cup Apple Juice
$3.00Kids Cup Cranberry Juice
$3.00Kids Cup Pineapple Juice
$3.00Kids Cup Orange Juice
$3.00Kids Cup Grapefruit Juice
$3.00Kids Cup Kiddie Cocktail (Shirley Temple)
$3.00Kids Cup Milk
$3.00Kids Cup Chocolate Milk
$3.00Kids Cup Pink Lemonade
$2.75Kids Cup Lemonade
$2.75Kids Cup Pepsi
$2.75Kids Cup Diet Pepsi
$2.75Kids Cup Mt Dew
$2.75Kids Cup Starry
$2.75Kids Cup Diet Starry
$2.75Kids Cup Ice Tea
$2.75
Dinner
Starters
Loaded Nacho
$12.00Shrimp Cocktail
six tiger shrimp, served with cocktail sauce$15.00Cheese Curds
served with ranch$12.00Boneless or Bone-In Wings
$16.00Calamari
served with cajun aioli$16.00Walleye Bites
$16.00Feta Fries
$10.00Garlic Parmesan Fries
$10.00Boathouse Fries
drizzled with beef fat, served with fancy sauce$8.00
Mains
Grilled Salmon Fillet
lemon caper butter sauce, broccolini, parmesan mushroom risotto$28.00The VUE Mushroom Risotto
parmesan, broccolini, blistered grape tomatoes$20.00Fettuccine Alfredo
linguine, broccolini, mushrooms$18.00Chicken Tenders
$16.00Everyday Fish Fry
$20.00Herb Crusted Broiled
$21.00Ribeye
$39.00Baked Walleye
$25.00Linguine w/ Mussels
$22.00
Handhelds
Burgers
Soups and Salads
French Onion
$6.00Soup of The Day
$5.00Caesar Salad
romaine, parmesan, homemade croutons$13.00Cobb Salad
blue cheese, hard boiled eggs, bacon, cherry tomatoes, red onions, cucumbers, choice of dressing$17.00House Salad
arcadain greens, cherry tomato, cucumbers, red onions, choice of dressing$6.00Maple Pecan Salad
$15.00
Dessert
Desserts
Death By Chocolate Cake
$9.00Creme Brulee Cheesecake
$8.00Dulce De Leche Cake
$8.00Raspberry Donut Cheesecake
$8.00Beignets
fluffy, flaky french pastries dusted in powdered sugar$8.001 Scoop Ice Cream
$2.00Strawberry Cheesecake Beignet Nachos
$14.00Dubai Chocolate Pistachio Cake
$9.00Funnel Fries
$8.00Special Occasion Dessert
Pumpkin Cheesecake
$8.00
Pizza
Build Your Own Pizza
Cappuccino
$0.00
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Milk/Lemonade
Select up to 1
Add Flavored Syrup
Select up to 1
Extra Espresso
Select up to 1
Decaf
Select up to 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1